Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

ofertas usadas desde

Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

Precio más barato
En stock
10,19 €
Envío a partir de 4,49 €

Manic Panic Classic Color Semipermanente Lirio de Tigre Eléctrico 118ml

Precio total más barato
Envíos 24h-48h
10,73 €
Envío a partir de 2,99 €

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage Electric Tiger Lily 118 ml

disponible (entrega en 1-3 días laborables)
12,27 €
Envío a partir de 5,90 €

Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
12,54 €
Envío a partir de 1,99 €

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Envío en el plazo de 7 - 20 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
17,50 €
sin gastos de envío

Manic Panic - Classic High Voltage Tintes permanentes 118 ml Coral unisex

Entrega en 48/72 horas
19,99 €
169.41 € / 1 l
Envío a partir de 4,90 €

Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

En stock. Envío por Amazon.
20,99 €
Envío a partir de 1,99 €

Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

En stock
21,52 €
sin gastos de envío

36 variantes desde 8,60 €

Manic Panic - Elec Tiger Lily Classic Creme Vegan Cruelty Free Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml

Oferta más barata

Electric Tiger Lily is a bright orange dye that glows like a fresh spring lily. This shade glows brightly under black lights, so for best results, we recommend lightening hair to the lightest level 10 blonde before use. Mixable colours and tones: All Manic Panic hair colours are safe to mix to create custom shades, making the possibilities of shades endless! Combine any formula with the manic mixer/pastel-izer to create soft, on-trend pastel hues. Ready to use, no developer required. Semi permanent hair dye: This semi permanent hair dye formula gradually fades in 4-6 weeks because it does not penetrate the cortex of your hair, but simply rests on top of the hair shaft. Cruelty free, vegan formula: This colour cream hair dye features vegan ingredients tested on celebrities, not animals. Made in the USA, hair colour is PPD & ammonia-free, paraben-free, gluten-free resorcinol-free, and phthalate-free. Additional Features: Benefits of Conditioning Hair, Resealable Tub For Longer Use, Comes With Instructions
10,19 €
En stock
Amazon Marketplace (ES)