Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

Precio total más barato
Envío en 2 a 3 días
338,01 €
sin gastos de envío

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

Precio total más barato
Envío en 2 a 3 días
338,01 €
sin gastos de envío

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

En stock
346,40 €
sin gastos de envío

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

Envío en 4 a 5 días
383,81 €
sin gastos de envío

Módulo de memoria Kingston Technology KCP426ND8/16 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 2666 MT/s

7 días laborables
498,14 €
Envío a partir de 9,76 €

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

En stock
499,59 €
Envío a partir de 27,94 €

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

En stock
517,60 €
Envío a partir de 17,07 €

Kingston ValueRAM KCP426ND8/16 DDR4 2666MHz PC4-21300 16GB CL19

Envío en 72h
562,86 €
sin gastos de envío

Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

En stock
570,24 €
Envío a partir de 9,99 €
• 1
• 2
Denunciar contenido ilegal
Kingston - Ddr4 - 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 2666 Mhz / Pc4-21300 - Cl19 - 1.2 V - Ungepuffert - NichT-Ecc (kcp426nd8/16)

Oferta más barata

Kingston is your best source for system-specific Desktop Memory Each Kingston memory module is designed, manufactured and tested to maximise the performance of a specific brand name computer system Made from quality components and backed by rigorous testing Free technical support, a lifetime warranty and legendary Kingston reliability Please always check the compatibility with manufacturer before purchasing this DRAM module
338,01 €
Envío en 2 a 3 días
Amazon Marketplace (ES)

Productos similares

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM (Kit de 2) Black
176,94 €
18 precios
pccomponentes.com
sin gastos de envío
Módulo de memoria Kingston Technology KCP432NS8/16 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MT/s
195,87 €
6 precios
senetic.es
Envío a partir de 9,76 €
Kingston Technology 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz
132,95 €
20 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 8,71 €
Memoria RAM Kingston 32GB DDR4 3200MHz FURY Beast RGB (2x16GB)
289,66 €
8 precios
senetic.es
Envío a partir de 9,76 €