Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 44.5 black

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam ["gid://shopify/Metaobject/384043876730","gid://shopify/Metaobject/384044302714"] 44.5

Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 44.5 black

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
169,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam ["gid://shopify/Metaobject/384043876730","gid://shopify/Metaobject/384044302714"] 44.5

1-3 días laborables
176,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike Vaporfly Next% 4 Proto 44.5 Negro

3 días laborables
178,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Productos similares

Nike Vaporfly Next% 4 Proto Proto 42 Negro
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Vaporfly Next% 4 Proto 42 Amarillo/oro
189,00 €
2 precios
sivasdescalzo.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next% 4 Prm "Chlorophyll" - Talla: 45 green
176,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Obsidian Mist" - Talla: 40 white
185,99 €
Ver oferta
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Ekiden" - Talla: 40 black
189,99 €
Ver oferta
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 44.5 black

Oferta más barata

Brand: Nike Model: Zoomx Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam Colorway: Dark Obsidian/Black-Purple Dynasty Gender: Homme Category: Running SKU: IO9571-400 The Vaporfly 4 is designed for speed and efficiency, providing a lighter, more responsive stride from the first kilometer to the marathon finish line. Its full-length carbon fiber Flyplate, positioned at a steeper angle, is paired with a lower heel-to-toe drop to maximize propulsion on race day. The now lighter ZoomX foam midsole delivers maximum energy return with a soft rebound effect, while the technical mesh upper reduces weight and ensures consistent support. Even the midsole and outsole have been optimized for stability and agility, making this racing shoe an ultralight, finely tuned performance machine. DISCLAIMER This product is designed as a performance product, specifically developed to offer optimum performance in demanding conditions of use. Due to its nature and technical characteristics, this product has a limited lifetime and is subj
169,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es