Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Ekiden" - Talla: 42.5 black

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
149,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike Vaporfly Next% 4 Proto 42.5 Amarillo/oro

3 días laborables
175,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Nike ZoomX Vaporfly NEXT% 4 Verde flúor

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
189,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Ekiden" - Talla: 42.5 black

Oferta más barata

Brand : Nike Model : Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% Colorway : Ekiden Gender : Men SKU : IM8068-999 The Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% Ekiden is the special edition of the legendary competition marathon shoe, available at noirfonce.eu. The carbon plate and ZoomX foam push the boundaries of marathon performance, while the vibrant Ekiden multicolor design pays tribute to Japan's iconic relay race. The absolute reference for elite marathoners across Europe.
149,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 41 black
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Ekiden" - Talla: 44.5 black
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 43 black
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next% 4 Prm "Chlorophyll" - Talla: 44 green
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Zoomx Vaporfly Next 4% "Glam" - Talla: 44.5 black
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío