New Balance ABZORB 2000 "Grey Days" - Talla: 44 grey

Zapatillas New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Days Gris

New Balance ABZORB 2000 "Grey Days" - Talla: 44 grey

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
129,99 €
sin gastos de envío

New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 44

1-3 días laborables
130,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Days Gris

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
200,00 €
sin gastos de envío
New Balance ABZORB 2000 "Grey Days" - Talla: 44 grey

Oferta más barata

Brand : New Balance Model : ABZORB 2000 Colorway : Grey Days Gender : Unisex SKU : U20008LR The New Balance ABZORB 2000 Grey Days draws on the heritage of early-2000s running classics and delivers a thoroughly modern take. The full-length ABZORB midsole combines generous cushioning with compression resistance for a stable, comfortable ride day to day. ABZORB SBS capsules add extra shock absorption, while the synthetic build brings a contemporary look and lasting durability. The Grey Days colorway, layered in muted grey tones, pairs effortlessly with streetwear or more understated outfits. A unisex silhouette designed to move through the city in style. Discover this pair at NOIRFONCE, with fast delivery across Europe.
129,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MFCX4TR Amarillo 42.5
96,00 €
11 precios
Atmosfera Sport ES
Envío a partir de 5,00 €
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek 44.5 Marrón
135,95 €
6 precios
365rider.com (ES)
Envío a partir de 4,83 €
New Balance 373 - Gris - Zapatillas Mujer talla 37
34,99 €
7 precios
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
NEW BALANCE Fresh Foam X Hierro V9 - Hombre - Verde - talla 44 1/2- modelo 2026
109,90 €
5 precios
ekosport.es
Envío a partir de 1,00 €
New Balance 327 Sneaker
96,00 €
4 precios
sarenza.es
sin gastos de envío