Xiaomi redmi buds 8 active - tws bluetooth semi-intraauriculares, driv

Auriculares Bluetooth Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active con estuche de carga/ Autonomía 7h/ Azul

Xiaomi redmi buds 8 active - tws bluetooth semi-intraauriculares, driv

Precio más barato
Entrega en 5 - 7 días laborables
19,03 €
Envío a partir de 3,95 €

Auriculares Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active inalámbricos Bluetooth Azul

Precio total más barato
Envío en 24h
19,99 €
sin gastos de envío

REDMI Buds 8 Active Azul

Entrega de 2 a 5 días laborables
19,99 €
Envío a partir de 5,00 €

Auriculares Inalámbricos Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active Azul con Sonido Potente y Larga Autonomía

2-3 days
24,19 €
sin gastos de envío

Auriculares Bluetooth Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active con estuche de carga/ Autonomía 7h/ Azul

24h
25,82 €
sin gastos de envío

Productos similares

Auriculares xiaomi redmi buds 8 lite inalambrico blanco
19,90 €
13 precios
amazon.es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Xiaomi Buds 5 Auriculares Inalámbrico Dentro de oído Llamadas/Música Bluetooth Negro
69,99 €
4 precios
pccomponentes.com
sin gastos de envío
Xiaomi Buds 5 Auriculares Inalámbrico Dentro de oído Llamadas/Música Bluetooth Blanco
69,99 €
3 precios
pccomponentes.com
sin gastos de envío
Xiaomi redmi buds 8 active - tws bluetooth semi-intraauriculares, driv

Oferta más barata

Ergonomic semi-in-ear design for extra comfort: The ergonomic earbud front shell is optimized to fit the natural contours of the ear, reducing localized pressure, while the semi-in-ear design prevents ear canal discomfort. Together, these features enhance wearing comfort, so you can enjoy all-day comfort, whether commuting, working, or relaxing.Large 14.2mm titanium-diaphragm driver for pure clarity: Equipped with a 14.2mm large titanium-plated dynamic driver, the titanium-coated diaphragm enhances transient response in the mid and high frequencies, delivering clearer treble, richer detail and a stunning listening experience for both vocals and instruments.Dual-mic AI noise reduction for clear calls: Equipped with dual microphones and enhanced by AI algorithms, the earbuds precisely suppress environmental noise. Significantly enhance call clarity for smoother communication and an exceptional listening experience.
19,03 €
Entrega en 5 - 7 días laborables
electropolis.es