Nike Air Max Plus VII "Smoke Grey" - Talla: 44.5 grey

Nike Air Max Plus VII "Smoke Grey" - Talla: 44.5

ofertas usadas desde

Nike Air Max Plus VII "Smoke Grey" - Talla: 44.5 grey

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
119,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike Air Max Plus VII "Iron Gray" Gris 44.5

1-3 días laborables
133,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike - Air Max Plus 7 Sneakers - Sport - Hombre - Gris - 44 1/2 EU -

1-6 días laborables
175,87 €
Envío a partir de 4,95 €

Nike - Air Max Plus VII - Sport - Hombre - Gris - 44 1/2 EU -

1-6 días laborables
218,23 €
Envío a partir de 4,95 €

Productos similares

Nike Air Max Plus VII x Kylian Mbappé "Plum Eclipse" - Talla: 44 brown
124,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Nike Air Max Plus VII "White" - Talla: 45 White/White Smoke Gray
115,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Air Max Plus VII "Black" - Talla: 42.5 black
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Air Max TL 2.5 "Valentine’s Day" - Talla: 42 red
133,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Nike x Levi's Air Max 95 OG "White" - Talla: 40.5 beige
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Nike Air Max Plus VII "Smoke Grey" - Talla: 44.5 grey

Oferta más barata

Brand: Nike Model: Air Max Plus VII Color: Smoke Grey / Metallic Silver - Iron Grey Gender: Men Category: Nike Sportswear SKU: IQ0282-084 Back after two decades, the Air Max Plus VII make a bold return while retaining all the classic Tuned Air attitude. Their iconic wavy overlays spread across a gradient upper for an almost liquid textured effect, while the midsole shell wraps the heel alongside the visible Nike Air, providing instantly recognizable cushioning. The breathable mesh upper with synthetic leather details ensures durability and comfort, the reinforced midfoot arch provides stability, and the rubber outsole delivers reliable traction, bringing all the Y2K energy back to the streets.
119,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es