Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50ml

Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
24,71 €
35.31
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

Klairs Fundamental Watery Oil Drop 50ml

5-7 días hábiles
27,36 €
Envío a partir de 7,50 €

Dear, Klairs Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50 ml

Entrega en 4-5 días laborables
28,20 €
Envío a partir de 3,85 €

Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50ml

Dentro de 8 a 14 días hábiles
28,90 €
Envío a partir de 4,39 €

Dear, Klairs Gota de aceite acuosa fundamental Pieles secas y maduras 50mL

2-4 días laborables
29,79 €
Envío a partir de 4,24 €

Klairs Fundamental Watery Oil Drop 50ml

Envíos 24h-48h
33,19 €
Envío a partir de 1,99 €

Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

3-5 días hábiles
33,95 €
Envío a partir de 3,95 €

Dear Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop Sérums hidratantes 50 ml unisex

Entrega en 48/72 horas
37,59 €
751.8 € / 1 l
sin gastos de envío

Klairs Fundamental Watery Oil Drop 50 ml

En stock
38,04 €
76.08 EUR/100.0 ml
sin gastos de envío
• 1
• 2
Denunciar contenido ilegal
Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Oferta más barata

Brand from South Korea: Dear, Klairs. This is the renewed version of Fundamental Watery Oil Drop.Benefits:This lightweight serum is ideal for dehydrated skin that features moisturizing properties of a face oil, for well-rested, radiant appearance.Features daily concentrated hydration, from the heat of summer sun to the dryness of winter winds, prevents moisture loss.Vegan Friendly, Cruelty-Free.Formulated with active ingredients such as Jeju Green Tea Water, rice extract, fermented extracts Peptides etc., provides strong moisturizing effects and antioxidant care.Allows the skin to absorb effectively while leaving a non-sticky feeling.Offers anti-oxidation function and improves skin regeneration.The Fundamental Line products aim to restore moisture deep into skin and provide anti-aging effect.How to use:After cleansing, apply 2-3 drops on the face evenly and massage throughout the face down to the neck gently.
24,71 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es

Productos similares

Dear, Klairs Fundamental Eye Awakening Gel - 35 ml
19,27 €
8 precios
ksisters.es
Envío a partir de 3,85 €
Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Ampule Mist - 125ml
25,08 €
4 precios
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter - 20g
19,99 €
14 precios
atida.com/es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Fundamental Water Gel Cream Tamaño 70 ml
27,33 €
9 precios
glamspot.eu (ES)
Envío a partir de 7,50 €