Saucony Kinvara 1 "Vizi Pink" - Talla: 43 white

Zapatillas Saucony Kinvara 1 Rosa

Saucony Kinvara 1 "Vizi Pink" - Talla: 43 white

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
99,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Saucony Kinvara 1 Rosa,Blanco 43

1-3 días laborables
120,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Saucony Kinvara 1 Rosa

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
150,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Kinvara 1 "Vizi Pink" - Talla: 43 white

Oferta más barata

Brand: Saucony Model: Kinvara 1 Color: Vizi Pink / White Gender: Unisex SKU: S70917-5 Introduced in 2010 as a minimalist running shoe, the Saucony Kinvara 1 Vizi Pink/White was Saucony's answer to the barefoot trend and today joins the retro running category as a lightweight, low-profile proposition. The upper pairs lightweight mesh with an open weave for improved breathability, while the lateral panel integrates internal structure for light support. The rubber and EVA lugs on the sole act as independent pistons for better ground connection and a more natural stride. Available at noirfonce.eu with delivery across Europe.
99,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Saucony Kinvara 1 "Vizi Pink" - Talla: 42 white
99,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Kinvara 1 Blanco 44
98,00 €
3 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Kinvara 1 Blanco 40.5
98,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Kinvara 1 "Black" - Talla: 40.5 black
109,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Kinvara 1 "Vizi Pink" - Talla: 40 white
99,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío