Air Jordan 4 Retro W "Valentine's Day - Lover Letter" - Talla: 43 red

Zapatillas Jordan Women's Air Jordan 4 Retro "Valentine's Day" Blanco roto

Air Jordan 4 Retro W "Valentine's Day - Lover Letter" - Talla: 43 red

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
159,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Wmns Air Jordan 4 Retro Valentines Day

10-12 días laborables
217,50 €
Envío a partir de 14,99 €
Air Jordan 4 Retro W "Valentine's Day - Lover Letter" - Talla: 43 red

Oferta más barata

Brand : Jordan Model : Air Jordan 4 Retro W Valentine's Day - Lover Letter Colorway : Pale Ivory/Sierra Red-Tough Red Gender : Women SKU : HV0823-108 The Air Jordan 4 Retro W Valentine's Day Lover Letter celebrates love with a distinctly feminine, charming silhouette. The Pale Ivory/Sierra Red-Tough Red colourway leans into soft, romantic tones, elevated by metallic silver accents for a polished shine. Plush nubuck and smooth leather on the upper deliver a premium finish, while grid-pattern mesh overlays add texture and depth. Max Air cushioning keeps every step comfortable, and the chevron-pattern outsole ensures reliable grip day to day. At NOIRFONCE, this Lover Letter edition ships with fast delivery across Europe and free 14-day returns, making it a standout pickup for sneaker lovers everywhere.
159,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Jordan Zapatillas deportivas bajas negro 40,5 negro
94,90 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío
Jordan Zapatillas deportivas bajas negro 36 negro
94,90 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío
Jordan Zapatillas deportivas bajas negro 36,5 negro
94,90 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío
Jordan Zapatillas deportivas bajas negro 37,5 negro
94,90 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío
Jordan Zapatillas deportivas bajas negro 39 negro
94,90 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío