WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

ofertas usadas desde

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

Precio total más barato
En stock
11,47 €
sin gastos de envío

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
13,86 €
13.86 EUR/1.0 unidad
Envío a partir de 3,99 €

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

En stock
16,22 €
sin gastos de envío

WetBrush Pro Go Green Bio Detangler Green - cepillo desenredante

Envío en el plazo de 7 - 20 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
16,99 €
sin gastos de envío

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

En stock. Envío por Amazon.
17,00 €
Envío a partir de 3,99 €

Wet Brush Hair Brush - GO GREEN - Detangler - CHOOSE FROM:

Envío en el plazo de 18 - 42 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
17,27 €
sin gastos de envío

Wet Brush - GO GREEN - Detangler/ Treatment&Shine/ Treatment&Comb - PICK YOURS:

Envío en el plazo de 14 - 40 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
17,27 €
sin gastos de envío

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

En stock
19,95 €
sin gastos de envío

Cepillo Profesional Desenredante WET BRUSH Go Green

Envío en el plazo de 4 - 12 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
21,17 €
sin gastos de envío

WetBrush Go Green Biodegradable Detangler Hairbrush Soft Intelliflex Bristles Pain Free Brushing All Hair Types Green

Oferta más barata

Minimizes Hair Loss - The softness of the bristles is delicate enough on your hair which eliminates breakage and strengthens hair. Bristles are soft, yet flexible enough to get rid of stubborn tangles.so no more hair loss while b brushing your beautiful hair! Outstanding Designs - The Wet Brush has outstanding designs which look different than any ordinary brush! Durable and portable. To keep your comfort, we have developed the brush with a friendly grip for you to hold conveniently. These are superior in quality.Idealfor mom, wife, husband, friend Ultra-soft Intelliflex Bristles - The Wet Brushdetangler has ultra-soft intelliflex bristles, these specially created bristles for the range of detangling hairbrushes, which are thin, strong and very flexible. They have intelligent flexibility. That gets flexible on one stroke and firm on the next. The adaptive flexibility of intelliflex eliminates all tugging, tearing, pulling and ripping, providing ouch less brushing and detangling Eco-Friendly Brush - The handle of our Wet Brush is made from all-natural biodegradable plant starch that will naturally break down in a landfill within 5 years. Thus, it's eco-friendly hairbrush which helps in avoiding pollution and safe for the environment. Healthier and Beautiful Hair - The ultra-soft intelliflex bristles glide through tangles and knots with ease. Style your hairs with hairbrush can be used for reducing frizz, detangling. Adding shine and volume. It also helps reduce harshness to the scalp while grooming and styling
11,47 €
En stock
Amazon Marketplace (ES)