Twelve South Curve Flex stand MacBook black - TS-2201

Precio total más barato
Recíbelo en 2-3 días
84,99 €
Envío a partir de 4,99 €

Twelve South Curve Flex | Soporte de Aluminio Ajustable en Altura y ángulo para portátil/MacBook, se Adapta a 10"-17", se pliega para ser transportado - Bolsa de Viaje incluida, Negro Mate

En stock
89,99 €
Envío a partir de 16,17 €

Twelve South Curve Flex | Soporte de Aluminio Ajustable en Altura y ángulo para portátil/MacBook, se Adapta a 10"-17", se pliega para ser transportado - Bolsa de Viaje incluida, Negro Mate

En stock
93,16 €
Envío a partir de 10,62 €

Twelve south Soporte escritorio Curve Flex para MacBook de 13" a 16",

Envío en el plazo de 11 - 18 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
101,90 €
sin gastos de envío

Twelve South Curve Flex | Soporte de Aluminio Ajustable en Altura y ángulo para portátil/MacBook, se Adapta a 10"-17", se pliega para ser transportado - Bolsa de Viaje incluida, Negro Mate

En stock
119,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Twelve South Curve Flex | Soporte de Aluminio Ajustable en Altura y ángulo para portátil/MacBook, se Adapta a 10"-17", se pliega para ser transportado - Bolsa de Viaje incluida, Negro Mate

Envío en 4 a 5 días
129,18 €
sin gastos de envío

Twelve South Curve Flex stand MacBook black - TS-2201

Oferta más barata

Twelve South Curve Flex stand MacBook black Functionality and design perfectly integrated, the result is a sleek, flexible designed metal holder! Finished with a black coating that blends seamlessly with the colors of the MacBook. Meet Curve Flex, the MacBook stand that is as flexible and mobile as the MacBook itself. You can place Curve Flex on your desk like a wedge or raise it for the perfect desktop setup. You can rotate the stand up to 22 inches for video calls at eye level or to align your MacBook screen with your external display. When you move to a different location, fold the Flex and put it in the included neoprene travel bag. Make your laptop even more flexible with the Curve Flex Take your Curve Flex to the café and place the stand like a convenient wedge on your desktop. You can adjust both the height and angle of your keyboard. When you get back to the office, set your Curve Flex to maximum height and your MacBook screen and webcam will be at eye level and the same
84,99 €
Recíbelo en 2-3 días
sbsupply.es