The First Berserker: Khazan

Precio total más barato
En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
48,28 €
sin gastos de envío

The First Berserker Khazan Xbox Series standard

24-72 horas
49,90 €
Envío a partir de 2,99 €

El Primer Berserker: Khazan Xbox Series X

24-48 horas
59,99 €
Envío a partir de 2,99 €

The First Berserker: Khazan

Envío en 3 a 4 días
62,15 €
Envío a partir de 3,79 €

The First Berserker: Khazan

En stock
62,74 €
sin gastos de envío

The First Berserker: Khazan

En stock
64,90 €
sin gastos de envío

The First Berserker: Khazan (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)

Envío en el plazo de 9 - 16 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
68,84 €
sin gastos de envío

The First Berserker: Khazan

Envío en 3 a 4 días
70,37 €
sin gastos de envío
The First Berserker: Khazan

Oferta más barata

YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh environments you encounter. YOU MUST REMEMBER - You were once a hero in the history of Arad, a once-in-a-lifetime figure. Recall the forgotten skills of battle learned through brutal torture and slay the enemies who defame and stand against you. YOU MUST RECLAIM - Find all potential enemies, reclaim everything that was taken from you, seek revenge, and regain the honor and glory that rightfully belong to you. Story - The First Berserker: Khazan is a game that adapts the universe of DNF (one of Nexon's glovally known intellectual properties), dealing with the story of Ozma and Khazan. The player will become the hero "Khazan", the ancestor of all Slayers and the one who defeated Hismar the Berserk Dragon, proceeding the uncover the truth of his downfall within the empire. Action - The First Berserker: Khazan is a hardcore action role-playing game. Experience DNF's frantic hack and slash style mixed with hardcore action as Khazan's devestating batles await you., Plataformas: Xbox Series X
48,28 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)

Productos similares

The First Berserker: Khazan (PC) Steam Key ROW
23,38 €
Ver oferta
eneba.com (ES) marketplace
Envío a partir de 1,90 €
The First Berserker: Khazan (PC) Steam Key GLOBAL
24,13 €
Ver oferta
eneba.com (ES) marketplace
Envío a partir de 2,42 €
The First Berserker: Khazan (PS5)
39,90 €
6 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío
The First Berserker: Khazan (Xbox Series X|S) XBOX LIVE Key EUROPE
30,09 €
Ver oferta
eneba.com (ES) marketplace
Envío a partir de 2,88 €
The First Berserker: Khazan PC
23,59 €
Ver oferta
cdkeys.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío