Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

Precio total más barato
En stock. Envío por Amazon.
285,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

En stock
289,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Router Strong 5G BE7200 Wi-Fi 7 7,2Gbps Ranura SIM NFC One Touch Ethernet 2,5Gbps

48/72h
299,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

Envío en 2 a 3 días
323,20 €
Envío a partir de 18,00 €

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

Envío en 2 a 3 días
323,20 €
Envío a partir de 18,00 €

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

En stock
331,55 €
sin gastos de envío

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

En stock
333,44 €
Envío a partir de 4,29 €

Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

En stock
352,59 €
sin gastos de envío

Strong Router 5G WiFi 7

Recíbelo en 2-3 días
353,50 €
sin gastos de envío
• 1
• 2
Denunciar contenido ilegal

Productos similares

Waveshare SIM8230G-M2 SIMCom Original Redcap Module Based On Qualcomm Snapdragon X35, Adopts 3GPP 5G Release 17 Technology
120,99 €
Ver oferta
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío
GL.iNet GL-BE9300(Flint 3) Tri-Band WiFi 7 Router, Router para Juegos de Alta Velocidad, Cobertura extensiva, 5 x 2.5G Multi-Gig Ports, Conectividad de Dispositivos masivos, tecnología MLO, Rapid
209,99 €
Ver oferta
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Strong Router 5G Sim Wi-Fi 7 BE7200, Módem 5G Qualcomm Dragonwing, Wi-Fi Sin Fibra hasta 7,2 Gbps, Puerto LAN/WAN de 2,5 Gbps Y Puerto Telefónico RJ11, Conexión NFC One-Tap, Failover WAN

Oferta más barata

Qualcomm Dragonwing 5G Modem: 5G Advanced technology offers download speeds of up to 4Gbps (carrier and coverage dependent). A 100GB 4K movie can be downloaded in about 3 minutes. Compatible with over 120 major operators. Next-generation Wi-Fi 7 for demanding applications: With speeds up to 7.2Gbps, Wi-Fi 7 provides up to twice the performance of Wi-Fi 6, with low latency and stable connectivity for multiple devices, ideal for teleworking, cloud, online gaming and 4K/8K streaming. Versatile ports with automatic WAN failover: Includes a 2.5Gbps LAN/WAN port, a Gigabit LAN port, and an integrated RJ11 phone port. WAN failover ensures continuous connection when automatically switching to an alternate link. Instant connection via Nano SIM: Insert a Nano SIM card and access the Internet in minutes, without fiber installation or technical support. Practical solution for temporary locations, rural areas or backup connection. Secure NFC One-Tap access for Android: Connect compatible Android smartphones quickly and securely via NFC, without passwords or manual settings.
285,99 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)