Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

Precio más barato
Envío en 3 a 4 días
50,00 €
Envío a partir de 11,53 €

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

En stock
50,67 €
Envío a partir de 18,95 €

Dark Souls Expansion - Vordt Of The Boreal Valley Steamforged Games

Precio total más barato
Envío en el plazo de 27 - 40 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
60,57 €
sin gastos de envío

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
60,60 €
sin gastos de envío

62202 DARKSOULS TBG:VORDT OT BOREAL VALLEY EXP

Envío en el plazo de 22 - 47 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
61,55 €
sin gastos de envío

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

En stock
62,15 €
Envío a partir de 15,18 €

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

En stock
62,68 €
Envío a partir de 12,40 €

Dark Souls The Gioco Da Tavolo Expansion Vordt Of The Boreal Valley Steamforged

64,90 €
sin gastos de envío

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

En stock
72,95 €
Envío a partir de 10,99 €
Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Board Game | Vordt of The Boreal Valley Expansion | For 1 to 3 Players Ages 14+ | Game in English

Oferta más barata

You will rarely find safe passage as you journey through Lothric, and the route to the Undead Settlement is no different. Why? Because the vile watchdog of the Boreal Valley, Vordt, has been tasked with standing sentinel over the gates. Vordt exists now only as a savage beast, his mind long since turned to madness by endless visions of bloodshed and carnage. This expansion adds a terrifying new mega boss, Vordt of the Boreal Valley, and brand new encounter cards to Dark Soul: The Board Game. Will you slay the beast, or is this where your adventures through Lothric end?, Fabricante: Steamforged Games
50,00 €
Envío en 3 a 4 días
Amazon Marketplace (ES)

Productos similares

Steamforged Games | Dark Souls: The Roleplaying Game | RPG GM Screen | Ages 14+ | Game in English
23,41 €
10 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 2,99 €
Dark Souls RPG Minis - Hogueras
14,11 €
4 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 7,03 €