Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Hi Octane" - Talla: 44 green

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
95,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Hi Octane Verde,Multi 44

1-3 días laborables
120,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Hi-Octane Verde

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
150,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Hi Octane" - Talla: 44 green

Oferta más barata

Brand: Saucony Model: Progrid Guide 7 Color: Green / Bronze Gender: Unisex SKU: S70995-3 In the early 2000s, Saucony set a new benchmark for colour use and customisation in running footwear - this reissue perpetuates that DNA with a base focused on protection and comfort. The Hi Octane Green/Bronze edition reflects the rise of extreme sports aesthetics in fashion and culture, drawing from boxing, wrestling and motocross to convey raw energy and the attitude of those who run fast, live fast and dress with bold style. Available at noirfonce.eu with delivery across Europe.
95,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Naranja,Blanco 44
91,00 €
3 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 44 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 45 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 44.5 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Naranja,Blanco 44.5
91,00 €
3 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío