Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Hi Octane" - Talla: 43 yellow

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
99,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Hi Octane Multi,Amarillo 43

1-3 días laborables
120,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Hi-Octane Amarillo flúor

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
150,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Hi Octane" - Talla: 43 yellow

Oferta más barata

Brand: Saucony Model: Progrid Guide 7 Color: Canary Gender: Unisex SKU: S70995-1 In the early 2000s, Saucony laid new foundations in colour use in running - this revisited version preserves that spirit with a design that prioritises protection and comfort. The Hi Octane edition captures the rise of extreme sports aesthetics in fashion and culture, drawing inspiration from boxing, wrestling and motocross, conveying pure energy and an irreverent attitude for those who run fast and live fast. Retro-tech aesthetics, all-day comfort, breathable mesh upper and Grid technology for superior cushioning. Available at noirfonce.eu with delivery across Europe.
99,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Naranja,Blanco 44
91,00 €
4 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 44 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 45 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 "Black" - Talla: 44.5 black
105,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Naranja,Blanco 44.5
91,00 €
3 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío