Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 03# Silky Bare - 3.92g

ofertas usadas desde

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 03# Silky Bare - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 04# Lilac Drip - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 05# Juicy Crush - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 06# Mint Mood - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 02# Peach Alert - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 01# Tangerine Tease - 3.92g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Waterproof Air Cushion Blush - 6 Colors 03# Silky Bare - 3.92g

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: Pudaier. Soft, whipped cream texture, non-greasy and provides an airy finish.Comes in multiple shades and purpose, used as both an eyeshadow and a blush.Mint Mood shade effectively cancels out skin redness, waterproof and long-lasting.Compact and built-in puff make it very portable and easy to apply anywhere.
6,92 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/es