Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 03# Coffee - 1.2ml

ofertas usadas desde

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 03# Coffee - 1.2ml

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
3,53 €
4.42
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
3,53 €
4.42
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 01# Ash Chestnut - 1.2ml

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
3,53 €
4.42
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 04# Caramel - 1.2ml

3-6 days
3,57 €
4.47
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Productos similares

Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2.5ml - 01 Caramel Brown
3,09 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2 Colors 02# Coffee Brown - 3g (2.5ml)
3,15 €
3.94
2 precios
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2.5ml - 02 Coffee Brown
3,09 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
Pudaier - Mini Capsule Moist Liquid Lipstick - 17 Colors 181# - 4.5ml
2,62 €
3.75
25 precios
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
Pudaier - Lipstick & Lip Liner - 3.5g - 05
2,98 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 03# Coffee - 1.2ml

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: Pudaier. Lightweight, creamy liquid texture that applies smoothly and dries to a natural, matte to semi matte finish.5 dot stamp design create natural looking freckles in seconds, saving time compared to drawing each spot individually. Small, varied dot pattern, easy removal and skin friendly.Long-lasting, smudge-resistant, no fear of fading, transferring, smudging from sweat and oil.
3,53 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/es