Pudaier - Cleansing Mud Mask - 3 Types Gray - 100g

ofertas usadas desde

Pudaier - Cleansing Mud Mask - 3 Types Gray - 100g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Cleansing Mud Mask - 3 Types Blue - 100g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Cleansing Mud Mask - 3 Types Pink - 100g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
6,92 €
8.65
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Pudaier - Cleansing Mud Mask - 3 Types Gray - 100g

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: Pudaier. Suitable for various skin problems caused by insufficient cleansingCreamy Texture, silky and hydrated, easy to apply, spread and rinse3 types of mud masks available, to improve skin problems with effectively cleansingPink:Contains coral algae extract & green algae extract, strong moisturizing, enhance skin vitalityBlue:Contains sea salt & minerals, exfoliate the old cuticles, smooth and delicate skinGray:Contains volcanic soil & activated carbon, deep clean pores, reduce oil and blackheadsHow to use:1. Clean skin2. Apply the mask evenly and thickly on dry face with dry hands, avoiding the area around eyes and lips3. Wait for 10-15 minutes4. Massage in circular motions and rinse with warm water*Recommended to use 1-2 times a week
6,92 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/es