numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

numbuzin - Tónico No.9 NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

Precio más barato
En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
14,00 €
9.33 EUR/100.0 ml
Envío a partir de 3,99 €

Numbuzin Tóner-Booster Facial con Polinucleótidos No.9+ NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting Toner - 150 ml

Precio total más barato
Entrega en 4-5 días laborables
14,02 €
Envío a partir de 3,85 €

numbuzin - Tónico No.9 NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting

1-2 days
14,03 €
21.72
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

En stock
16,59 €
Envío a partir de 7,99 €

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

En stock
21,03 €
sin gastos de envío

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

En stock
22,90 €
Envío a partir de 3,95 €

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

En stock
23,65 €
sin gastos de envío

numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

En stock
23,77 €
sin gastos de envío
numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz

Oferta más barata

[GLOW BOOSTING TONER] An essence-like, glow-boosting toner that deeply hydrates and plumps the skin while instantly softening and awakening luminous radiance with each use. The nourishing formula with ceramide-derived pearls helps firm skin and visibly refine the look of pores and sagging for a luminous, rejuvenated complexion. [KEY INGREDIENTS] Formulated with 1,000ppm of 100% pure salmon PDRN to restore a natural glow and even skin tone by strengthening the skin barrier and supporting overall skin health. Powered by NAD+, an anti-aging ingredient that boosts cell turnover, stimulates collagen production, and supports repair, along with 50 peptides to visibly firm and plump the skin. *The formula’s soft violet hue comes from Vitamin B12, while its natural pearlescence is derived from ceramides. [CLINICALLY TESTED] Clinically proven to visibly enhance glow on key facial points (forehead, cheekbones, and nose tip). Improves skin elasticity by supporting natural collagen and hyaluronic acid production, while refining horizontal, vertical, and diagonal pores in just 7 days to help prevent wrinkles and early signs of aging. [RECOMMENDED FOR] All skin types. Especially for dryness, dullness, loss of elasticity and firmness, wrinkles and fine lines, loose pores and sagging skin. [numbuzin 9, PRO TIP] Pair No.9 Toner and No.9 Essence to boost elasticity and maximize synergy. Apply No.9 Toner based on your skin’s dryness level to awaken radiance, then follow with No.9 Essence. For areas with visible fine lines or wrinkles, apply an extra layer of No.9 Essence for targeted care.
14,00 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)

Productos similares

numbuzin - No.9+ NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting Toner - 150ml
13,51 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
numbuzin No.9 - Tónico NAD+ PDRN que aumenta el brillo | PDRN de salmón, péptidos, NAD | Esencia para piel seca | 5.07 onzas líquidas Oz
Envío a partir de 3,95 €
numbuzin - No.9 NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting Toner - 30ml
5,52 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
numbuzin - No.9 NAD+ Trial Kit for Anti-Aging & Firming (Stylevana Exclusive) - 1 Set (6artículos)
19,40 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €