numbuzin - Set de Mascarilla Facial No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask Set

ofertas usadas desde

numbuzin - Set de Mascarilla Facial No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask Set

Precio más barato
1-2 days
15,57 €
22.26
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Numbuzin Mascarilla facial con efecto lifting No.9 Nad Bio Lifting-Sil Full Face Mask - 48 ml * 4 ud

Precio total más barato
Entrega en 4-5 días laborables
15,72 €
Envío a partir de 3,85 €

numbuzin No.9 Sheet Mask | NAD+ BIO Full Face Mask | Improves Jawline, Jowls, Wrinkles, Neck Lines | Peptides, NAD+, Collagen | Skin Firmness | 4 Sheets + Band

En stock
19,79 €
Envío a partir de 10,48 €

numbuzin No.9 Sheet Mask | NAD+ BIO Full Face Mask | Improves Jawline, Jowls, Wrinkles, Neck Lines | Peptides, NAD+, Collagen | Skin Firmness | 4 Sheets + Band

En stock
20,90 €
Envío a partir de 3,95 €

numbuzin No.9 Sheet Mask | NAD+ BIO Full Face Mask | Improves Jawline, Jowls, Wrinkles, Neck Lines | Peptides, NAD+, Collagen | Skin Firmness | 4 Sheets + Band

En stock
22,90 €
sin gastos de envío

numbuzin No.9 Sheet Mask | NAD+ BIO Full Face Mask | Improves Jawline, Jowls, Wrinkles, Neck Lines | Peptides, NAD+, Collagen | Skin Firmness | 4 Sheets + Band

En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
23,99 €
Envío a partir de 3,99 €

numbuzin No.9 Sheet Mask | NAD+ BIO Full Face Mask | Improves Jawline, Jowls, Wrinkles, Neck Lines | Peptides, NAD+, Collagen | Skin Firmness | 4 Sheets + Band

En stock
28,75 €
sin gastos de envío

Productos similares

numbuzin - Set de Mascarilla Facial No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask Set
15,57 €
22.26
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
numbuzin - No.2 Rose PDRN Overnight Collagen Mask Set 37g x 4 sheets
16,87 €
21.09
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
numbuzin - No.4 Ceramide AHA Glazed Skin Prep Serum Vial Set 1.3ml x 10 vials
10,12 €
15.57
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
numbuzin - Mascarillas en Hoja No.1 Pantothenic B5 Hyaluronic Active Clear Mask Set 10 unidades
22,40 €
27.99
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
numbuzin - No.5+ Glutathione Vitamin Concentrated Mask Set 10 sheets 2025 Version - 27ml x 10 sheets
27,70 €
27.70
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
numbuzin - Set de Mascarilla Facial No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask Set

Oferta más barata

Brand from South Korea: numbuzin. *Please be noted that the packaging of this product has been renewed and the formula remains the same. Both version of stocks will be randomly shipped out during the transition period.This No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask Set consists of:No.9 NAD Bio Lifting-sil Full Face Mask 48ml x 4 sheetsLifting Band x 1 sheetBenefits:This face lifting mask enriched with NAD+, Collagen and 50 Peptides to provide an instant lifting and puffiness improving effect to the skin.Infused with NAD+, Collagen, Peptides and Adenosine, it reduces pores and wrinkles while firming the skin at the same time.The included lifting band maximizes the lifting effect.How to use:1. Attach the top sheet to the upper part of the face.2. Attach the bottom sheet to the lower part of face and pull both sides of sheet over the ears.3. Attach the lifting band starting from the chin to the top of the head.4. After 20 minutes, remove all the sheets and tap gently for a better absorption.
15,57 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es