NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 02# Dark Brown - 70mg

ofertas usadas desde

NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 02# Dark Brown - 70mg

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,01 €
5.57
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 04# Light Brown - 70mg

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,01 €
5.57
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 01# Gray Brown - 70mg

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,01 €
5.57
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 03# Natural Brown - 70mg

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,01 €
5.57
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Productos similares

NOVO - Tipsy Airy Blush Stick - 3 Colors 03# Apricot Milk - 3.4g
3,47 €
4.33
4 precios
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
NOVO - Clear Flow Air Cushion Cream - 2 Shades 02# Natural - 13g
7,70 €
8.55
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
NOVO - Natural Airy Eyebrow Pencil - 4 Colors 02# Dark Brown - 70mg

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: NOVO. 1.5mm fine pencil for precisely drawing realistic, stereoscopic brow, beginner-friendlySmooth stroke, matte finish, tough pen core, not easy to breakLong lasting, ahere to skin, film forming, smudge-proofContains Candelilla Wax and Tocopheryl Acetate for nourishing and anti-oxidationEquipped with a 0.05mm bristle screw brush for combing brow hair and blending the colorHow To Use:Turn clockwise to get the pencil tip outPlease only use 2-3mm each time to prevent from breaking
5,01 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/es