NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors C02# Rose Red - 2g

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 03# Milky Tangerine - 2g

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors C02# Rose Red - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 01# Milk Apricot - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 02# Peach Pink - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 03# Milky Tangerine - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 931# Rose Grey Brown - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 334# Cinnamon Brown - 2g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,57 €
6.19
Envío a partir de 4,55 €
NOVO - Light Nude Watery Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors C02# Rose Red - 2g

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: NOVO. Lightweight watery texture, glides on and transforms to a soft matte finishHigh color payoff, blurs lip lines for plump and even lipsFast-drying film forming, locks in color, transfer-resistant, long-lasting wear6 colors available for different lip looks
5,57 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/es

Productos similares

NOVO - Zero-Sensation Mirror Hydrating Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 620# Nude Apricot Tangerine - 2g
4,07 €
4.53
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,55 €
NOVO - Zero Sensitivity Mirror Hydrating Lip Gloss - 2g - 30 Floating Naked
2,43 €
Ver oferta
stylevana.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,39 €
NOVO - Ballet Heart Setting Powder - 3 Colors 02# Nude - 12g
7,70 €
8.55
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,55 €