New Balance ABZORB 2000 "Grey Days" - Talla: 42.5 grey

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
129,99 €
sin gastos de envío

New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 42.5

1-3 días laborables
130,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Days Gris

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
200,00 €
sin gastos de envío
New Balance ABZORB 2000 "Grey Days" - Talla: 42.5 grey

Oferta más barata

Brand : New Balance Model : ABZORB 2000 Colorway : Grey Days Gender : Unisex SKU : U20008LR The New Balance ABZORB 2000 Grey Days draws on the heritage of early-2000s running classics and delivers a thoroughly modern take. The full-length ABZORB midsole combines generous cushioning with compression resistance for a stable, comfortable ride day to day. ABZORB SBS capsules add extra shock absorption, while the synthetic build brings a contemporary look and lasting durability. The Grey Days colorway, layered in muted grey tones, pairs effortlessly with streetwear or more understated outfits. A unisex silhouette designed to move through the city in style. Discover this pair at NOIRFONCE, with fast delivery across Europe.
129,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 41.5
129,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 43
129,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 40.5
129,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
New Balance Abzorb U2000 8LR "Grey Day Pack" Gris 42
129,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Zapatillas New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Days Gris
129,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío