MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #03 Light Brown - 1.8g

ofertas usadas desde

MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #03 Light Brown - 1.8g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
3,77 €
4.71
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #02 Black Brown - 1.8g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
3,77 €
4.71
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #04 Gray Black - 1.8g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
3,77 €
4.71
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #01 Black - 1.8g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
3,77 €
4.71
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Multifunctional Finishing Powder - 4 Colors #03 Light Brown - 1.8g

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: MLSMILE. Fills hairline gaps and perfects forehead curvesPairs with stencil card to sculpt flawless brow shapes in secondsDoubles as contour/shadow powder for refined facial structureWaterproof and sweatproof, zero fade, fearless all-day color lockHow To Use: 1. Open the upper cover, dip in the powder2. Select the shape of the eyebrow card3. Hold down the eyebrow card, and use a powdery sponge head to print and dye a few times4. Wipe the eyebrow card clean for the next use
3,77 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/es