MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #01 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #03 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #02 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #05 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #06 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #04 - 4.8ml

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
2,75 €
3.45
Envío a partir de 4,55 €
MLSMILE - Duck Hydrating Lip Plump - 6 Colors #01 - 4.8ml

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: MLSMILE. Benefits:MLSMILE - Lip PlumpThis lip gloss has a high gloss, shiny effect, thin application can make lips moist and shiny.Thick application can create plumping gloss lips, easy to create a natural duck plump extreme sensation lip.Enriched with natural lip oil, gentle and non-irritating, it moisturizes lips while adding shine.Can be used to moisturize lip make-up and prevent lips from drying out; it can also be layered with lipstick for an easy, hydrating glassy lip look.Adds dimension and shine.
2,75 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es

Productos similares

MLSMILE - Set of 3: Lip Plump Set - B #Set B
5,35 €
6.69
Ver oferta
yesstyle.com/es
Envío a partir de 4,55 €