Mizuno MXR Sport "Quiet Shade" - Talla: 43 grey

Mizuno Unisex Shoe S.l.mxr Quietshade/silver/irongate Talla: 43 | Zapatillas Running Outlet | Unisex

Mizuno MXR Sport "Quiet Shade" - Talla: 43 grey

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
85,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Mizuno MXR sport M 43 Gris

48-72h
110,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Mizuno MXR Sport "Quiet Shade" - Talla: 43 grey

Oferta más barata

Brand: Mizuno Model: MXR Sport Colorway: Quiet Shade/Silver/Iron Gate Gender: Unisex SKU: D1GA245115 The Mizuno MXR Sport embodies the brand’s ambition to deliver the 2000s retro-running experience, designed as a direct extension of the iconic Wave Rider 10. Its name comes from the Maximizer line, a running saga developed over years on the domestic market to make Mizuno quality accessible to a wide audience. It stands out with a new outsole made of multiple rubber components allowing technical color blocking and a dynamic aesthetic. The shoe combines authentic materials, featuring silver overlays and white Air mesh, complemented by thoughtful details such as eyelet prints, embossed quarters, and customized tapes.
85,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Mizuno Shoe Monarcida Neo SELE AG JNR White/Radiant Red 35 Unisex
41,25 €
5 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 17,00 €
Mizuno Zapatillas Monarcida Neo Select MD Unisex Negro/Blanco 44,5 EU
49,25 €
7 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 25,00 €
Mizuno Shoe Monarcida Neo Select AG White/Radiant Red 43 Unisex
64,90 €
2 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Mizuno Shoe Monarcida Neo SELE AG JNR, Shoes, S.Yellow/Fiery Coral 2, 38 EU
48,59 €
2 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 10,00 €
Mizuno Shoe Stealth Star JNR White/BRibbon/MPGold 36 Unisex
70,00 €
2 precios
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío