MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #01 Pale Pink Pearl

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #04 Whitish Pearl

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #01 Pale Pink Pearl

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
4,48 €
6.90
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #02 Peach Coral Pearl

1-2 days
4,83 €
6.90
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

twoedit - Skin Cover Conceal Palette - 2 Types #02 Tone Correcting Light

1-2 days
5,51 €
7.87
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #04 Whitish Pearl

1-2 days
6,21 €
6.90
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #03 Cream Beige Pearl

1-2 days
6,21 €
6.90
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

MERZY - Let's Bling Dual Under Eye Liner - 4 Colors #01 Pale Pink Pearl

Oferta más barata

Brand from South Korea: MERZY. Size: Color: 0.2g, Shade: 0.15gBenefits:A dual-ended under eye liner specially crafted for adding depth and dimension to under-eyes for a natural-looking aegyo sal makeup look.The shading liner with an oval-shaped tip is perfect for creating subtle shadows underneath the lids with a natural finish.The 3mm-tip highlighter liner highlights above the crease to help create illusion of puffiness and volume to under-eye area.Creamy formula glides on and blends out effortlessly without dragging for precise application.Colors available:#01 Pale Pink Pearl: A pearly baby pink highlight paired with a cool ash-brown shadow#02 Peach Coral Pearl: A pearly coral-pink highlight paired with a warm brown shadow#03 Cream Beige Pearl: A pearly beige highlight paired with a warm brown shadow#04 Whitish Pearl: A pearly ivory highlight paired with a deep brown shadowHow to use:Draw aegyo-sal shadow with the shading end and fill in aegyo-sal with the color end to add volume.
4,48 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es