Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Lightweight Jeans Talla: W28L30 | Vaqueros Skinny Outlet | Mujer

LEVI'S ® Vaquero '721™ High Rise Skinny Jeans' azul claro 28x30 azul claro

Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Lightweight Jeans Talla: W28L30 | Vaqueros Skinny Outlet | Mujer

Precio total más barato
2-6 días
61,99 €
Envío a partir de 11,00 €

LEVI'S ® Vaquero '721™ High Rise Skinny Jeans' azul claro 28x30 azul claro

3 - 5 días hábiles
105,00 €
sin gastos de envío

LEVI'S Vaqueros 721 High Rise Skinny. Color Tono claro frío

Entrega en 4 - 9 días laborables
108,00 €
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Lightweight Jeans Talla: W28L30 | Vaqueros Skinny Outlet | Mujer

Oferta más barata

Like our 720 high-rise super skinny, but a little less skinny at the leg. Our 721 high-rise skinny jeans have the same form-flattering fit you love with a figure-hugging 10-inch rise. Part of our signature ‘lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter-all day, every day.
61,99 €
2-6 días
Otrium ES