Kreul Javana Texi Fine Marcador para tela Pink 1 pieza
Kreul Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fine 90663 Fabric Painting Pen for Lightweight Fabrics and Textiles Washable after Fixing with insensitive tip Approx. 1-2 mm Pink
Precio más barato
En stock
2,69 €
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
Kreul Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fine 90663 Fabric Painting Pen for Lightweight Fabrics and Textiles Washable after Fixing with insensitive tip Approx. 1-2 mm Pink
Precio más barato
En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
2,69 €
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Kreul Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fine 90663 Fabric Painting Pen for Lightweight Fabrics and Textiles Washable after Fixing with insensitive tip Approx. 1-2 mm Pink
Precio total más barato
En stock
6,87 €
sin gastos de envío
7 variantes desde 2,52 €
KREUL 90661 - Rotulador para textil translúcido naranja punta bala 1-2mm. Aprox. JAVANA TEX
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
Kreul 90664 Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fabric Paint Pen, Fine, 1 - 2 mm - Brown
2,52 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
Kreul 90662 Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fabric Paint Pen, Fine, 1 - 2 mm - Red
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
Kreul 90668 Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fine - Rotulador para tela (punta rígida, aprox. 1-2 mm), color azul
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
Kreul 90660 - textile marker fine, yellow, line thickness approx. 1 to 2 mm, dust marker for light fabrics and textiles, wash resistant after fixation
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
KREUL 90670 - Textile Marker Fine, Grey, Line Width Approx. 1 to 2 mm, Fabric Paint Pen for Light Fabrics and Textiles, Washable After Fixing
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
KREUL 90666 - Textile Marker Fine, Green, Line Width Approx. 1 to 2 mm, Fabric Paint Pen for Light Fabrics and Textiles, Washable After Fixing
2,69 €
amazon.es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Productos similares
Kreul Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fine 90671 Colouring Pen for Light Fabrics and Textiles Washable After Fixing Black 1-2 mm
1,96 €
amazon.es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Kreul 90664 Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fabric Paint Pen, Fine, 1 - 2 mm - Brown
2,52 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
KREUL 92771 - Javana Texi Mäx Opaque Copper with Round Tip Approx. 2-4 mm, Cloth Pen for Light and Dark Fabrics, Wash After Fixing
4,39 €
amazon.es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €
Kreul 90662 Javana Texi Mäx Sunny Fabric Paint Pen, Fine, 1 - 2 mm - Red
2,69 €
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 3,79 €
KREUL C.KREUL Textilmarker JAVANA texi mäx medium, neonpink
2,75 €
amazon.es
Envío a partir de 3,99 €