KAI - Disney Princess Cinderella miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

KAI - Disney Princess Belle miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

KAI - Disney Princess Cinderella miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
7,00 €
14.00
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

KAI - Disney Princess Belle miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

1-2 days
7,19 €
14.39
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

KAI - Disney Princess Jasmine miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

1-2 days
7,19 €
14.39
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

KAI - miness bi-hada ompa L Holder 1 set

1-2 days
10,55 €
15.07
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

KAI - Disney Princess Cinderella miness bi-hada ompa Razor Set 1 set

Oferta más barata

Brand from Japan: KAI. Beautiful bare skin.Sensitive skin guard has been renewed for a gentler shaving experience.with 2 Replacement BladesRazor Holder with Main Unit and 2 Replacement BladesThis sonic vibration razor uses approximately 100 sonic vibrations per second to reduce the resistance the blade places on the skin. This women's razor focuses on fine hair care, enhancing the beauty of basic skin. The blade vibrates in a circular motion, reducing the number of times it comes into direct contact with the skin, resulting in a gentle shave and thorough removal of hair.
7,00 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es