Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Jordan Air Jordan 4 "Rare Air" Retro negro 42

Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Precio total más barato
10-12 días laborables
240,45 €
Envío a partir de 14,99 €

Nike Jordan 4 Retro Zapatos para hombre Talla, 8.5

En stock
294,99 €
Envío a partir de 12,99 €

Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - Gold Lettering

10-12 días laborables
328,95 €
Envío a partir de 14,99 €

Nike Jordan 4 Retro Zapatos para hombre Talla, 8.5

En stock
413,39 €
sin gastos de envío

Nike Jordan 4 Retro Zapatos para hombre Talla, 8.5

Envío en 4 a 5 días
482,62 €
Envío a partir de 7,00 €
Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Oferta más barata

The Air Jordan 4 Retro 'Rare Air - White Lettering' makes use of a black nubuck upper with quarter panel netting, TPU support wings, and molded eyelets in matching black and Fire Red. Outlined in contrast white stitching, a grey suede overlay reinforces the forefoot. The collar is lined in royal blue textile, matching a heel tab marked with Nike Air branding. Interchangeable Velcro patches decorate the tongue, while a 'Rare Air' logo graces the sockliner. Anchoring the sneaker is an Air-assisted polyurethane midsole, featuring a color-popped accent in royal blue and a splash of black around the heel.
240,45 €
10-12 días laborables
house-of-sneakers (ES)

Productos similares

Air Jordan 1 Low Se V2 "Gamma Grey" - Talla: 44 white
109,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 10 Retro "Shadow" - Talla: 43 grey
135,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" - Talla: 42 white
129,99 €
4 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 4 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 43 black
169,99 €
6 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 4 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 42.5 black
169,99 €
6 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío