Jordan Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" beige 46

Precio total más barato
3 - 5 días laborables
140,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World Best Dad" Blanco 46

1-3 días laborables
147,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Air Jordan 3 Retro Worlds Best Dad

10-12 días laborables
179,70 €
Envío a partir de 14,99 €
Jordan Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" beige 46

Oferta más barata

These Jordans are fresher than a spring bouquet. Crisp leather in Sail acts as the perfect canvas for Jade Aura and Iris Whisper details to bloom along the upper. Aura pink on the logo and outsole tie the look together, and elephant print is embroidered on the heel for a delicate finish.Genuine and synthetic leathers offer a durable, supportive feel.Foam midsole with Air-Sole unit in the heel and forefoot for street-ready cushioning.Rubber outsole provides durability and traction.
140,00 €
3 - 5 días laborables
snipes.es

Productos similares

Air Jordan 1 Low Se V2 "Gamma Grey" - Talla: 44 white
109,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan Women's 4 Retro "Cozy Girl" Rosa 42.5
109,99 €
4 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" - Talla: 42 white
129,99 €
4 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 4 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 43 black
169,99 €
6 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 4 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 42.5 black
169,99 €
6 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío