Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

Ahorra con productos usados -62 %
ofertas usadas desde 15,00 €

Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

Precio total más barato
Recíbelo en 2-3 días
39,99 €
Envío a partir de 4,99 €

HyperDrive 4-in-1 USB C Hub for iPad Pro (Space Gray)

Envío en 3 a 4 días
54,98 €
Envío a partir de 1,00 €

HyperDrive 4-in-1 USB C Hub for iPad Pro (Space Gray)

En stock
54,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Hub USB - Targus - HD319E - 4 Puertos - Aluminio - Plug and Play - Gris

4-6 días
117,99 €
sin gastos de envío

HyperDrive Dockstation 4-in-1 USB C para iPad Pro Gris Espacial

Envío en 72h
142,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Productos similares

Targus HD USB4 Mobile Dock Alámbrico Negro
109,99 €
8 precios
sbsupply.es
sin gastos de envío
HyperWheels HyperDrive 4-in-1 USB C Hub for iPad Pro (Silver)
29,75 €
3 precios
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
Hyper HDM1H-GL Hub USB-C HyperDrive Dual 4K HDMI 10 en 1 para MacBooks M1/M2 con 10 Puertos Esenciales - Plata
145,00 €
2 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 18,00 €
Estación de acoplamiento Multi-pantallas 4K Targus HD156-GL para MacBooks de 13-16 Pulgadas - HyperDrive Conecte hasta 3 pantallas a 4K 60Hz
258,99 €
Ver oferta
onbuy.com/es
sin gastos de envío
Hyper 3-in-1 USB-C hub 4K HDMI Silver
32,80 €
2 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 4,72 €
Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

Oferta más barata

Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey With the Hyper 4-in-1 USB-C hub iPad Pro grey you can change the USB port of your iPad Pro into no less than four different ports: a 3.5mm audio jack, USB-C Power Delivery, USB-A 3.0 port and a 4K30Hz HDMI connection. It is designed in such a way that you can continue to use your iPad when it is charged via the hub. Essential ports for video with high transfer rate Experience high-resolution 4K 60Hz video on HDMI displays with a 2x refresh rate for a faster and smoother video. Connect your USB-A accessories to your modern USB-C device. High-speed USB 3.1 Gen 1 with a transfer rate of 5 Gb/s. Fast charging with 60 W USB-C Power Delivery Charge your iPad while your hub is plugged in for work or play. The USB-C uses a pass-through charging technqiue where your hub charges your iPad with 60W. This USB-C port also supports fast datatransfering up to 5Gbps. Hub that perfectly fits your iPad The aluminum casing matches perfectly yo
39,99 €
Recíbelo en 2-3 días
sbsupply.es