Horrible Guild | The Great Split | Board Game for 2-7 Players Ages 8+ | Drafting Card Game for Adults & Families | English

Precio total más barato
Envío en 6 a 7 meses. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
46,90 €
sin gastos de envío

Horrible Guild- The Great Split -for 2 to 7 Players for The Gr (Importación USA)

Envío en el plazo de 20 - 46 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
54,27 €
sin gastos de envío

Horrible Guild- The Great Split -for 2 to 7 Players for The Great Split Board Ga

Envío en el plazo de 11 - 18 días hábiles tras el ingreso.
76,90 €
sin gastos de envío
Horrible Guild | The Great Split | Board Game for 2-7 Players Ages 8+ | Drafting Card Game for Adults & Families | English

Oferta más barata

Strategic Card Drafting: Engage in a clever card drafting mechanic where you split cards into two groups and pass them to the player on your left, while receiving a similar split from the player on your right. The twist: your opponent chooses which group to return to you, adding an element of strategy and anticipation. Diverse Collection Building: Collect a variety of riches including gems, gold, artwork, and tomes. Each type of riches awards prestige points differently, requiring players to balance their collections to maximize their score and outwit their opponents. Dynamic Art Market: Keep an eye on the evolving art market as the value of artwork changes throughout the game. Strategically acquire artwork at the right moments to enhance your collection’s value and gain an edge over your competitors. Mid-Game Scoring and Gold Management: Be prepared for mid-game scoring phases. Manage your gold reserves wisely to acquire additional riches and optimize your collection for maximum prestige. Proper gold management can make a significant difference in your overall score. Interactive and Tactical Gameplay: Utilize your haggling skills to craft enticing splits, pushing your opponent to choose the cards you want them to take, while ensuring you end up with the most valuable loot. The "you split, they choose" mechanic adds a layer of tactical depth and player interaction that keeps each round exciting and unpredictable., Fabricante: Horrible Guild
46,90 €
amazon.es

Productos similares

The Great Split Horrible Guild - Alemán - para 2 - 7 Personas - a Partir de 8 años
35,55 €
Ver oferta
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
Horrible Guild | Dungeon Fighter | Board Game | Cooperative Game for 1 to 6 Players Ages 8+ | English
45,55 €
5 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 10,99 €
Horrible Guild | Sound Box Kickstarter Edition | Cooperative Board Game For 4 To 7 Players Ages 8+ | Make Weird Sounds To Suggest All Sorts of Concepts To The Guesser | English
37,54 €
Ver oferta
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
Horrible Guild | Evergreen Pines and Cacti | Expansion | Two Modular Expansions For Evergreen | 1 To 4 Players Ages 8+ | English
23,84 €
Ver oferta
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 10,49 €