Casio AP-S450 Brown Digital Piano

Precio total más barato
Entrega de 4-10 días laborables
1.547,00 €
Envío a partir de 39,00 €

Casio AP-S450 BN Celviano - Piano digital

En stock
1.600,46 €
Envío a partir de 22,49 €

Casio AP-S450 Brown Package

Entrega de 4-10 días laborables
1.644,00 €
Envío a partir de 39,00 €
Casio AP-S450 Brown Digital Piano

Oferta más barata

The Celviano AP-S450 places a traditional acoustic piano sound feel and aesthetic in any space heralding a new generation of pianists empowered by Casio’s musical innovation. The AP-S450 is a multi-sensory piano experience which will inspire you to learn play and enjoy for years to come.
1.547,00 €
Entrega de 4-10 días laborables
Digitalpiano.com/es

Productos similares

Casio AP-S450 WE Celviano - Piano digital
1.600,46 €
2 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 22,49 €
Casio AP-S450 BK Celviano - Piano digital
2.353,92 €
Ver oferta
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío