CartaLyar - Sunlight Self-Tanning Essence Emulsion - 3 Colors 02# Dark Bronze - 25ml

Precio total más barato
1-2 days
5,81 €
7.27
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

CartaLyar - Sunlight Self-Tanning Essence Emulsion - 3 Colors 01# Bronze - 25ml

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
5,81 €
7.27
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

CartaLyar - Sunlight Self-Tanning Essence Emulsion - 3 Colors 03# Rust Brown - 25ml

Precio total más barato
3-6 days
5,81 €
7.27
Envío a partir de 4,55 €
CartaLyar - Sunlight Self-Tanning Essence Emulsion - 3 Colors 02# Dark Bronze - 25ml

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: CartaLyar. Recommended for people who want a glowing bronzed complexionLotion texture, quick-drying, non-greasy, smoothes dry linesContains butylene glycol & glycerin, to enhance penetration, moisturize and lock in moisture, neutralize uneven skin tone and improve rough skinHigh-concentration pigments and ultra-fine glitter particles, can give a high-refractive bronze glow finishMulti-use, can be used on face and body, easily removed in the shower without residueHow To Use:Can used alone after moisturizer or sunscreenCan mixed with 1-2 drop in moisturizer or foundation
5,81 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/es