CartaLyar - Shining Star Air Highlight Stick - 4 Colors 02# Milky Moon - 7g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,12 €
6.39
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

CartaLyar - Shining Star Air Highlight Stick - 4 Colors 01# Dewy Moon - 7g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,12 €
6.39
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

CartaLyar - Shining Star Air Highlight Stick - 4 Colors 03# Rosie Moon - 7g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,12 €
6.39
Envío a partir de 4,55 €

CartaLyar - Shining Star Air Highlight Stick - 4 Colors 04# Soft Glow - 7g

Precio total más barato
7-14 days
5,12 €
6.39
Envío a partir de 4,55 €
CartaLyar - Shining Star Air Highlight Stick - 4 Colors 02# Milky Moon - 7g

Oferta más barata

Brand from China: CartaLyar. Multi-purpose, can be used to highlight the face or body, enhancing skin radianceCreamy texture, with pearlescence, lightweight and smooth, moisturizing and non-sticky, easy to spreadDual-head designed with an intergrated sponge, easy to apply or touch-upBrightening the eye area, face or body, creating a 3D contoured finishPortable size, convenient to carry and touch-up4 colors available, suitable for different skin tones to create a glowing and luminous makeup look
5,12 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/es