Atomic mass games marvel crisis protocol: klaw and m?baku - juego de

Precio más barato
Entrega en 5 - 7 días laborables
38,79 €
Envío a partir de 3,95 €

Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Klaw and M’Baku - Juego de Miniaturas en Inglés

En stock
39,95 €
Envío a partir de 2,95 €

Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Klaw and M’Baku - Juego de Miniaturas en Inglés

Precio total más barato
En stock
43,24 €
sin gastos de envío

Marvel Crisis Protocol - Juego de mesa (+14 años) (Inglés)

2-3 days
44,76 €
sin gastos de envío

Juego de Mesa Marvel Crisis Protocol Klaw And M´baku (ingles)

24h
44,84 €
sin gastos de envío

Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Klaw and M’Baku - Juego de Miniaturas en Inglés

En stock
46,45 €
sin gastos de envío

Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Klaw and M’Baku - Juego de Miniaturas en Inglés

En stock. Envío exprés disponible con Amazon Premium.
46,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Klaw and M’Baku - Juego de Miniaturas en Inglés

En stock
48,23 €
sin gastos de envío

Atomic mass games marvel crisis protocol: klaw and m?baku - juego de

Oferta más barata

Two new characters with ties to the kingdom of Wakanda enter Marvel: Crisis Protocol in this new packExisting as a sentient sound-formUlysses Klaw terrorizes the world with a sound generator capable of creating high-volume sonic waves and blasts of concussive force.He is joined by the Wakandan chieftain M'Baku, whose prodigious strength often puts him at odds with T'Challa, but whose influence cannot be denied.The beautifully sculpted miniatures in this pack help round out the Wakanda affiliation, giving players even more options for their squads.This pack also includes three Team Tactic cards that help Klaw and M'Baku unlock even more abilities in the thick of battle.
38,79 €
Entrega en 5 - 7 días laborables
electropolis.es