Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Lichen Green" - Talla: 43.5 green

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
149,99 €
sin gastos de envío

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Verde 43.5

1-3 días laborables
156,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Asics Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Verde

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
240,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Lichen Green" - Talla: 43.5 green

Oferta más barata

Brand : Asics Model : Gel Kinetic 2.0 Colorway : Lichen Green/Beniimo Purple Gender : Unisex SKU : 1203A678-300 Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 Lichen Green - Bold Y3K Style The Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 Lichen Green is available at noirfonce.eu, your sneaker reference in Europe. This pair combines a bold Y3K aesthetic with high-performance cushioning for daily wear. PU inserts inspired by 2000s running shoes deliver a contemporary technical look. GEL capsules directly under the forefoot optimize impact distribution, combined with the FF BLAST PLUS midsole in a TPU TRUSSTIC structure. The Lichen Green/Beniimo Purple colorway makes a bold fashion statement.
149,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Lichen Green" - Talla: 44 green
149,99 €
3 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Negro,Plateado 42.5
156,00 €
3 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Lichen Green" - Talla: 39.5 green
149,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Clay Grey" - Talla: 41.5 grey
156,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Kinetic 2.0 "Clay Grey" - Talla: 39.5 grey
156,00 €
2 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío