Asics Gel Cumulus 16 x FINESSE - Talla: 42.5 beige

ofertas usadas desde

Asics Gel Cumulus 16 x FINESSE - Talla: 42.5 beige

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
135,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Zapatillas Asics Gel-Cumulus 16 x Finesse Naranja pastel

Entrega de 1 a 3 días laborables
170,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Asics - Gel-Cumulus 16 - Shoes - Hombre - Beige - 42 1/2 EU -

1-6 días laborables
196,58 €
Envío a partir de 4,95 €

Productos similares

ASICS Gel-cumulus 27 W - Mujer - Negro - talla 36- modelo 2025
88,00 €
3 precios
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Cumulus 16 "Forest Night" - Talla: 43.5 white
119,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Zapatillas Asics Gel-Cumulus 16 Beige
92,99 €
6 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Cumulus 16 "Midnight" - Talla: 39 white
112,99 €
5 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Cumulus 27 GTX - Talla: 45
102,00 €
6 precios
sivasdescalzo.es
sin gastos de envío
Asics Gel Cumulus 16 x FINESSE - Talla: 42.5 beige

Oferta más barata

Brand: Asics Model: Gel Cumulus 16 x FINESSE Colorway: Desert Rose Gender: Unisex SKU: 1203B003-200 The ASICS GEL-CUMULUS 16 was renowned for its soft cushioning, especially appreciated over long distances. Its upper combines matte synthetic leather overlays, seamless panels, and open mesh underlays, creating a technical look emblematic of advanced 2010s running design. The sneaker retains its signature comfort thanks to GEL inserts in the forefoot and heel, along with FLUIDRIDE and FLYTEFOAM technologies that promote smooth transitions and a responsive underfoot feel. GEL® units in the heel and forefoot enhance shock absorption, while the mesh improves breathability. The sockliner is produced using a solution dyeing process that reduces water consumption by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by around 45% compared to traditional methods, reflecting a more sustainable approach to performance footwear.
135,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es