Alpha Industries Ma-1 Puffer Uv Black Talla: L | Chaquetas de Invierno Outlet | Hombre | Negro

Alpha Industries MA-1 Puffer UV Chaquetas de invierno Talla L - Negro

Alpha Industries Ma-1 Puffer Uv Black Talla: L | Chaquetas de Invierno Outlet | Hombre | Negro

Precio total más barato
2-6 días
77,99 €
Envío a partir de 11,00 €

Alpha Industries MA-1 Puffer UV Chaquetas de invierno Talla L - Negro

Entrega en 3-5 días laborables
500,00 €
sin gastos de envío
Alpha Industries Ma-1 Puffer Uv Black Talla: L | Chaquetas de Invierno Outlet | Hombre | Negro

Oferta más barata

The ma-1 puffer uv jacket by alpha industries is the perfect cold weather companion for both men and women. With its relaxed fit, this jacket offers both style and comfort. The shell is made of a durable blend of 55% nylon and 45% polyester, while the lining is 100% nylon. The collar is made of 100% acrylic for added warmth. This jacket features the iconic utility pocket and rbf tag, along with a dupont® teflon® coating for water resistance. The primaloft® insulation ensures excellent warmth, while the 2 exterior and 2 interior pockets with magnetic closures provide ample storage. The rib cuffs at the neck, leather pull tab on the zipper, and uv flag label on the left sleeve add to the overall appeal of this jacket. Stay warm, stylish, and protected with the ma-1 puffer uv jacket by alpha industries.
77,99 €
2-6 días
Otrium ES

Productos similares

Alpha Industries MA-1 VF NASA Chaquetas bomber Talla L - Negro
95,00 €
2 precios
alphaindustries.eu/es
sin gastos de envío
Alpha Industries MA-1 VF 59 Long Chaquetas bomber Talla L - Verde
95,00 €
2 precios
alphaindustries.eu/es
sin gastos de envío
ALPHA INDUSTRIES MA-1 D-Tec Chaqueta, Hombre, Negro (Black - 03), X-Small
197,95 €
3 precios
amazon.es
sin gastos de envío
ALPHA INDUSTRIES Chaqueta de entretiempo arena S arena
149,00 €
2 precios
aboutyou.es/
sin gastos de envío