Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" - Talla: 45 white

Precio total más barato
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
129,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Jordan Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" beige 45

3 - 5 días laborables
140,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World Best Dad" Blanco 45

1-3 días laborables
147,00 €
sin gastos de envío

Air Jordan 3 Retro Worlds Best Dad

10-12 días laborables
179,70 €
Envío a partir de 14,99 €
Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" - Talla: 45 white

Oferta más barata

Brand : Jordan Model : Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Colorway : World's Best Dad Gender : Men SKU : IF4396-103 The Air Jordan 3 Retro OG World's Best Dad is a heartfelt tribute edition available on noirfonce.eu. It features all classic OG details: premium leather upper with elephant print, visible Air unit at the heel and original Lace Lock system. The 'World's Best Dad' embroidery on the tongue adds a unique sentimental touch. A must-have for Jordan collectors. Fast delivery across Europe, free 14-day returns.
129,99 €
Envío en 1-3 días hábiles
noirfonce.es

Productos similares

Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "World's Best Dad" - Talla: 42 white
129,99 €
4 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Jordan Air Jordan 3 Retro OG "Spring is in the Air" beige 44
126,00 €
4 precios
footdistrict.com (ES)
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 3 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 40 black
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 3 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 39 Black/Chile Red
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío
Air Jordan 3 Retro "Rare Air" - Talla: 40.5 black
169,99 €
2 precios
noirfonce.es
sin gastos de envío