Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

Advanced Nutrients – Bud Candy – 1 L

Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

Precio más barato
En stock
24,95 €
Envío a partir de 5,93 €

Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

En stock
26,00 €
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Bud Candy Advance Nutrients

Precio total más barato
En stock
27,36 €
27.36 EUR/1.0 l
sin gastos de envío

Bud Candy Advance Nutrients

En stock
28,00 €
Envío a partir de 4,50 €

Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

En stock
28,36 €
28.36 EUR/1.0 l
sin gastos de envío

Bud Candy Advance Nutrients

En stock
29,90 €
Envío a partir de 8,50 €

Bud Candy Advance Nutrients

En stock
30,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Bud Candy Advance Nutrients

En stock
30,99 €
sin gastos de envío

Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

En stock
32,00 €
sin gastos de envío
• 1
• 2
Denunciar contenido ilegal
Advanced Nutrients - Bud Candy - 1L

Oferta más barata

Bud Candy feed Sugars, aminos and vitamins to your plants - Taste their bigger sweeter buds Getting sweeter, bigger harvests happens when you give your plants carbohydrates that jolt them with an energy boost. This is an important fact to remember - during peak bloom cycle your plants’ need for sugars exceeds their ability to manufacture sugars - the more a grwoer is pushing them with extra C02 and nutrients the more carbohydrates they need and sadly the more they fall behind. The resulting carbo deficiency is the same thing that happens when athletes collapse near the end of grueling competition. And it’s why carboloading is a favorite tactic athletes use to keep going strong for victory, when others fall and fail. Not just any carbohydrates, but the right ones for your plants
24,95 €
En stock
Amazon Marketplace (ES)

Productos similares

Abono/Fertilizante/Aditivo Advanced Nutrients Rhino Skin (1L)
25,93 €
5 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 8,50 €
Advanced Nutrients B-52 500 ml
21,81 €
4 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 8,50 €
Advanced Nutrients Abono Estimulador de Floración CarboLoad 500 ml
10,57 €
6 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 5,20 €
Big Bud - Advanced nutrients-1000 ml
31,00 €
15 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
Envío a partir de 4,50 €
Advanced Nutrients Sensizym Estimulador de Crecimiento para Raíces 500 ml
16,00 €
32.0 EUR/1.0 l
5 precios
Amazon Marketplace (ES)
sin gastos de envío